• Hire4lower
  • McVeigh Parker
  • Mark Scott Arenas
  • Jackson-Stops
  • The Great House
  • St James Place
  • Sutton Valence School
  • Barrett Fencing
  • Peter Buswell
  • Fourjays
  • Charity Farm
  • Shotcrete
  • CPS Concrete Pumping
  • Marlborough House School
  • ADG Sevenoaks
  • Baldwins Travel Group
  • Harris Associates
  • Hunter Flooring
  • David Catt & Sons
  • Fenics
  • G. Bridgland
  • Dulwich Prep School
  • Adrian Baker Carpets
  • More Ideas
  • Utility Warehouse
  • Jubilee Hire
  • Savills
  • Buss Murton Law
  • Hurstway
  • BTF Partnership
  • Lance French
  • Bourne
  • Shepherd Neame
  • Wealden Concrete
  • AXA
  • Four Seasons Fencing
  • Mark Hellier Tractors
  • Park Farm Butchers
  • Old Dairy Brewery
  • Lloyd Martin
  • JPF Farms
  • Purdy & Power
  • Complete Weed Control Kent
  • Kent Design Studio
  • Collison Fuels
  • Cranbrook School
  • Sprint Services
  • Harlequins Community Partner
  • Weald Sports Centre

Under 14

Current Season: 2016 - 2017



Contact Details

Captain:  TBC
Lead Coach:  Paul Roxburgh
Mobile:  07809 436581
Email:  click HERE

View other years results:

Date L/F Opponents H/A K.O. Meet W/L/D Result Report
04, Sep T Training H 10:00am 9:45am - -
11, Sep T Training H 10:00am 9:45am - -
18, Sep T Training H 10:00am 9:45am - -
25, Sep F Tunbridge Wells H 10:00am 9:30am - -
02, Oct F Uckfield A 10:00am 9:30am - -
09, Oct F Sevenoaks (At SVS) A 10:00am 9:45am - -
16, Oct T Training H 10:00am 9:45am - -
23, Oct F TBC A - -
30, Oct F Boitsfort H 10:00am 9:30am - -
06, Nov T Training H 10:00am 9:45am - -
13, Nov F Aylesford H 10:00am 9:30am - -
20, Nov F Training H 10:00am 9:30am - -
27, Nov T Training H 10:00am 9:30am - -
04, Dec F Heathfield A 10:00am 9:30am, - -
11, Dec T Training H 10:00am 9:30am - -
18, Dec T Training H 10:00am 9:30am - -
08, Jan T Training H 10:00am 9:30am - -
15, Jan F Canterbury A 10:00am 9:30am - -
22, Jan T Training H 10:00am 9:30am - -
29, Jan F Uckfield H 10:00am 9:30am - -
05, Feb F Tunbridge Wells H 10:00am 9:30am - -
12, Feb T Training H 10:00am 9:30am - -
19, Feb F Westcome Park A 10:00am 9:30am - -
26, Feb C Kent Prelims A TBC - -
05, Mar C Kent Semis H TBC - -
12, Mar C Kent Finals A TBC - -
19, Mar F TBC H - -
26, Mar F TBC H - -
02, Apr F TBC H - -
09, Apr F TBC H - -
16, Apr F TBC H - -
23, Apr F TBC H - -
30, Apr C Kent 7s A - -